Schedule for Mondday, May 7, 2018

Schedule for Monday, May 7, 2018

Baseball
Bangor at Messalonskee, 4:15 p.m.
Brewer at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Bucksport at Central, 4:30 p.m.
Camden Hills at Cony, 4:15 p.m.
Carrabec/Madison at Dirigo, 4 p.m.
Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy, 4:30 p.m.
Forest Hills at Valley, 2 p.m.
Gardiner at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington, 4:30 p.m.
Hall-Dale at Boothbay, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Brunswick, 4 p.m.
Highview Christian at Temple Academy, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley, 4 p.m.
Maranacook at MCI, 4 p.m.
Monmouth Academy at Winthrop, 4 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Morse, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Lewiston, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at Mt. View, 4 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Poland at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
Rangeley at Temple Academy, 4 p.m.
Skowhegan at Lawrence, 4 p.m.
St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy, 4 p.m.
Telstar at Mountain Valley, 4:30 p.m.
Waterville at Leavitt, 4 p.m.
Wiscasset at Lisbon, 4 p.m.

Softball
Bangor at Messalonskee, 4:15 p.m.
Brewer at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Bucksport at Central, 4:30 p.m.
Camden Hills at Cony, 4:15 p.m.
Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy, 4:30 p.m.
Forest Hills at Valley, 2 p.m.
Gardiner at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington, 4:30 p.m.
Hall-Dale at Carrabec, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Brunswick, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley, 4 p.m.
Madison at Dirigo, 4 p.m.
Maranacook at MCI, 4 p.m.
Monmouth Academy at Winthrop, 4 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Morse, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Lewiston, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at Mt. View, 4 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Rangeley at Temple Academy, 4 p.m.
Telstar at Mountain Valley, 4:30 p.m.
Waterville at Leavitt, 4 p.m.
Wiscasset at Lisbon, 4 p.m.

Lacrosse: Boys
Gray-New Gloucester at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.
St. Dominic at Maranacook/Winthrop, TBD
Waynflete at Gardiner, 5 p.m.

Lacrosse: Girls
Brunswick at Portland, 5:30 p.m.
Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic, 4 p.m.
Cony at Maine Girls’ Academy, 4 p.m.
Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Messalonskee, 4 p.m. Thomas College
Lawrence at Westbrook, 4:30 p.m.
Lewiston at Edward Little, 4 p.m.

Complete High School sports scores and schedules, click here!