Scores for Tuesday, April 24, 2018

Baseball
John Bapst 6, Foxcroft Academy 2
Richmond 2, Rangeley 1

Softball
Brewer 4, Oceanside 2
Foxcroft Academy 8, John Bapst 7
Richmond 14, Rangeley 0

Girls' Lacrosse
Boothbay 17, Lincoln Academy 6
Brunswick 10, Cony 5
Morse 11, Mt. Ararat 7

Girls' Tennis
Carrabec 5, Winthrop 0
Wiscasset 4, Oak Hill 1

Schedule for Wednesday, April 25, 2018

Baseball
Boothbay at Mountain Valley, 4 p.m.
Central at Bucksport, 4 p.m.
Cony at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.
Dirigo at Lisbon, 4 p.m.
Edward Little at Messalonskee, 4 p.m.
Erskine Academy at Gardiner, 4 p.m.
Freeport at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
Gray-New Gloucester at Poland, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Camden Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Leavitt at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Lewiston at Brunswick, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Medomak Valley at Morse, 4 p.m.
Monmouth Academy at Carrabec/Madison, 4 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Wiscasset, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Oxford Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Mt. View at Nokomis, 4 p.m.
Orono at George Stevens, 4:30 p.m.
Skowhegan at Bangor, 4:15 p.m.
Spruce Mountain at Telstar, 4 p.m.
St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley, 4 p.m.
Waterville at MCI, 4 p.m.
Winslow at Lawrence, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.

Softball
Carrabec at Mountain Valley, 4 p.m.
Central at Bucksport, 4 p.m.
Cony at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.
Dirigo at Lisbon, 4 p.m.
Edward Little at Messalonskee, 4 p.m.
Erskine Academy at Gardiner, 4 p.m.
Freeport at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
Gray-New Gloucester at Poland, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Camden Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Leavitt at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Lewiston at Brunswick, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Medomak Valley at Morse, 4 p.m.
Monmouth Academy at Madison, 4 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Wiscasset, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Oxford Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Mt. View at Nokomis, 4 p.m.
Skowhegan at Bangor, 4:15 p.m.
Spruce Mountain at Telstar, 4 p.m.
St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley, 4 p.m.
Waterville at MCI, 4 p.m.
Winslow at Lawrence, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.

Boys' Lacrosse
Bangor at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Erskine Academy at Cony, 4:30 p.m.
Gardiner at Messalonskee, 4 p.m.
Lake Region at St. Dominic, 4 p.m.
Lawrence at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.
Lewiston at Brunswick, 6:30 p.m.
Maranacook/Winthrop at Winslow, 4 p.m.
Morse at Oxford Hills, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Camden Hills, 4 p.m.

Girls' Lacrosse
North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region, 4 p.m.

Boys' Tennis
Bangor at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.
Belfast at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
Brunswick at Camden Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Gardiner at Winslow, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
Lewiston at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Brewer, 3:30 p.m.
MCI at Oceanside, 4 p.m.
Medomak Valley at Waterville, 4 p.m.
Morse at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Cony, 4 p.m.
St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy, 4 p.m.
Sumner at Dexter, 4 p.m.

Girls' Tennis
Camden Hills at Brunswick, 4:30 p.m.
Cony at Mt. Ararat, 4 p.m.
Edward Little at Lewiston, 4 p.m.
Erskine Academy at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Maranacook at Morse, 4 p.m.
Messalonskee at Hampden Academy, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Bangor, 4 p.m.
North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at MCI, 4 p.m.
Skowhegan at Oxford Hills, 4 p.m.
Sumner at Dexter, 4 p.m.
Waterville at Medomak Valley, 4 p.m.
Winslow at Gardiner, 4 p.m.

Complete High School sports scores and schedules, click here!